PINK INNOVATIONS LTD, Hull

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 43 min.
10 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
PINK INNOVATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 ESTUARY BUSINESS PARK, HENRY BOOT WAY, HU4 7DY, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
07645877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2017 - GREEN LEAF INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
27/02/2014 - NATURE'S ROOM LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
142 Tofts Road Barton upon Humber North Lincolnshire DN18 5ND England

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Building Equipment Installation, Computer Services
Categories
Builders
PINK INNOVATIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PINK INNOVATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 EARLS COURT, HENRY BOOT WAY, PRIORY PARK EAST
    HU4 7DY  Hull
    01482 300830
  2. 6 EARLS COURT, PRIORY PARK EAST
    HU4 7DY  Hull
    020 7514 9000
  3. 6 EARLS COURT
    HU4 7DY  Hull
    01482 319700
  4. 6 EARLS COURT, HENRY BOOT WAY
    HU4 7DY  Hull
  5. 1115 Hessle Road
    HU4 6SB  Hull
    01482 572342
  6. 1091 Hessle Road
    HU4 6SB  Hull
    01482 572775
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies