Newlove Engravers & Signs Ltd, Hull

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 43 min.
8 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEWLOVE ENGRAVERS AND SIGNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 HOOD STREET, OFF CLEVELAND STREET, HU8 7AL, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
01448843
Previous Names
08/02/2000 - NEWLOVE ENGRAVERS LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Silver Street Hull East Yorkshire HU1 1JA

Description

Newlove Engravers & Signs Ltd, Mimics, Control Panel Facias, Safety Signs, Engraved Labels, Tags and Nameplates.


Keywords:
Sign Makers, Signwriter and Manufacturer, Engraved Nameplates, Engravers, Signs & Nameplates, Sign Manufacturers, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing, Engraving Machine
Products
Signs, Signage, Safety Signs, Nameplates, Safety Signage, Traffic Signs
Services
Engraving
Newlove Engravers & Signs Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Newlove Engravers & Signs Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Max Spielmann Ltd 288/290 Holderness Road
    HU9 2JX  Hull
    01482 325452
  2. Max Spielmann Ltd 48 King Edward Street
    HU1 3SQ  Hull
    01482 223218
  3. 36 WHITEFRIARGATE
    HU1 2HN  Hull
    01482-225582
  4. 7a King Edward Street
    HU1 3RL  Hull
    01482 324604
  5. 94 Spring Bank
    HU3 1QH  Hull
    01482 223997
  6. Max Spielmann Unit 21 38 Goodheart Road Northpoint Shopping Centre
    HU7 4EE  Bransholme
    01482 823928
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies