Huxt Ltd, Hull

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 7 min.
10 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
HUXT LTD
Reg. office address
ON, LIVERPOOL STREET, HU3 4XT, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
06399149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2012 - COMMERCIAL FINISHING SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Britannic House 279 Chanterlands Avenue Hull East Yorkshire HU5 4DS United Kingdom
Commercial House Liverpool Street Hull East Yorkshire HU3 4XT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Shopfitters
Services
Building Equipment Installation
Categories
Builders
Huxt Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Huxt Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1, COLT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    HU3 4TU  Hull
  2. 2, Witty St
    HU3 4TT  Hull
    01482 210612
  3. Colt Business Park, Witty Street
    HU3 4TT  Hull
    01482 581550
  4. SOLUTIONS HOUSE, 101A WEST DOCK STREET
    HU3 4HL  Hull
    01482 877777
  5. Louis Pearlman Centre, Goulton Street
    HU3 4DL  Hull
    01482 620566
  6. 237 Boulevard
    HU3 3EQ  Hull
    01482 216897
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies