DE LACY HAIR WILLERBY LTD, Hull

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 19:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 19:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 52 min.
10 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
DE LACY HAIR WILLERBY LTD
Reg. office address
21 MAIN STREET, WILLERBY, HU10 6BP, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
07671424
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2017 - DE LACY SPA WILLERBY LTD
01/11/2017 - DE LACY FISH SPA LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Beauty Treatments
Categories
Hairdressers
DE LACY HAIR WILLERBY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DE LACY HAIR WILLERBY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Jarratt St
    HU1 3HB  Hull
    07973 418665
  2. 55 BEVERLEY ROAD
    HU3 1XL  Hull
    01482 778385
  3. Unit 1 Albion House Albion Street
    HU1 3TE  Hull
    01482 219399
  4. 41 - 43 Baker St
    HU2 8HP  Hull
    01482 214433
  5. Albion street
    HU1 3TE  Hull
    07597 928305
  6. 83 Prospect St
    HU2 8PE  Hull
    07482 194048
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies