Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 42 min.
10 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALL ICELAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAST RIDING OF TORKSHIRE, HU5 5BA, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
04952530
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2010 - WEBKEY LIMITED
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Jorunn Jonsdottir 5 Riplingham Road Skidby Cottingham Iceland HU16 5TR United Kingdom
90 London Road London SE1 6LN United Kingdom
C/O Brynhildur Sverrisdottir 3 King Henry Mews Harrow Middlesex HA2 0JF United Kingdom
Technopark 90 London Road London SE1 6LN United Kingdom
3 King Henry Mews Harrow on the Hill HA2 0JF England

Description

All Iceland Ltd. offers holiday packages and specialised tours to Iceland for all who enjoy travel, sports and other outdoor adventure activities.


Keywords:
Travel Agency, Travel Agents, Adventure Trips, Tour Agency, Travel, Adventure Activities, Holiday Packages, Volcano, Hotel Packages, Geyser
All Iceland is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for All Iceland!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 170 FULFORD ROAD
    YO10 4DA  York
    01904 658436
  2. 88 Main St
    YO10 4PS  York
    01904 623444
  3. 11 Walmgate
    YO1 9TX  York
    01904 632660
  4. 18 Fetter Ln
    YO1 6EH  York
    01904 630275
  5. FOSS ISLAND RETAIL PARK, FOSS ISLAND ROAD
    YO31 7UL  York
    01904 404612
  6. 14 Low Ousegate
    YO1 9QU  York
    01904 310007
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies