A.b Rooms & Son Ltd, Hull

A.b Rooms & Son Ltd
52-54 Abbey Street
HU9 1LQ Hull
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 19 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
A.B. ROOMS & SON LIMITED
Reg. office address
52-54 ABBEY STREET, HU9 1LQ, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
04127260
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JINGLESTAR LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Aldgate House 1-4 Market Place Hull East Yorkshire HU1 1RA United Kingdom
6 Silver Street Hull East Yorkshire HU1 1JA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services, Consultancy, Training, Consultants, Hardware, Safety, Protection, Law, Solutions, DIY, Audit, Web, Corporates, DIY Hardware, Regulation, Risk, Drills, Fires, Assessments, Prevention, Workplace, Extinguishers, Evacuation, Wardens, Arson
Products
key safes, laptop safes, Locks, Keys
Services
safes and vaults, access control, CCTV, all lock and key services, work nationally, no charge for quotes, emergency locksmiths, key cutting, keys, locks fitted, locks repaired, lost keys, Lock Fitting, Lock Repair, Security Services
Categories
Locksmith, Emergency Locksmith, Security Locksmiths
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
A.b Rooms & Son Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A.b Rooms & Son Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tex Works/Wyke St
    HU9 1PA  Hull
  2. 31 SOUTH BRIDGE ROAD, VICTORIA DOCK
    HU9 1SU  Hull
  3. 11 Hedon Road
    HU9 1LH  Hull
  4. 11 Hedon Road
    HU9 1LH  Hull
  5. 11 Hedon Road
    HU9 1LH  Hull
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies